Manvitha Kamath
Manvitha Kamath is listed on the Digital Berries Talent Network for Entertainment campaigns. Focus: Acting, Professional: TV, OTT. Location: Karnataka. Audience snapshot: 477.5K followers.
Audience snapshot
Why brands book Manvitha Kamath
- Reaches about 477.5K people on Instagram.
- Creates in Hindi, English, so your message lands in the language your buyers use.
Latest content
See Manvitha Kamath’s latest Reels@realmanvitakamath on Instagram ↗Talent overview
Explore Manvitha Kamath's Digital Berries talent profile for influencer and celebrity marketing in India. Manvitha Kamath is listed under Entertainment, with the roster location shown as Karnataka. The listed content focus includes Acting, Professional: TV, OTT, with an audience snapshot of 477.5K followers. Campaign planning information includes commercial guidance (Commercials on request).
Campaign planning profile
Detailed talent information
Digital Berries profile for Manvitha Kamath, a Entertainment talent listing for influencer marketing, creator campaigns and celebrity marketing in India. The listed content focus includes Acting, Professional: TV, OTT. The roster lists Karnataka as the talent location. Listed language coverage: Hindi, English. The available audience snapshot is 477.5K followers. Commercial planning information includes Reel: Commercials on request. Platforms currently listed: Instagram. Use this profile to review campaign fit, shortlist talent and contact Digital Berries for current availability, deliverables, usage rights, taxes and final commercial confirmation.
Commercial rate card
Search topics & campaign needs
This page contains campaign-focused information to help brands and agencies find Manvitha Kamath for relevant creator, influencer and celebrity marketing requirements. Pricing, availability and deliverables are subject to current verification.
Frequently asked questions
How much does Manvitha Kamath charge for an Instagram Reel?
The indicative rate on the Digital Berries roster is Commercials on request per Reel. Final commercials depend on deliverables, usage rights, exclusivity and timelines, and are confirmed when you share a brief.
How many followers does Manvitha Kamath have?
As per our latest planning snapshot, Manvitha Kamath has about 477.5K Instagram followers. Live numbers are re-checked before every campaign.
How can my brand collaborate with Manvitha Kamath?
Add Manvitha Kamath to your shortlist or submit a campaign brief on this page. Digital Berries confirms interest and availability, shares commercials, and manages the contract, content approvals and go-live — usually within 48 hours of your brief.
Which languages does Manvitha Kamath create content in?
Manvitha Kamath creates content in Hindi, English.
Commercials, audience figures and availability are planning snapshots. Final rates, deliverables, usage rights, exclusivity, taxes and booking confirmation are subject to Digital Berries verification.





