Poulani Roy
Poulani Roy is listed on the Digital Berries Talent Network for Beauty campaigns. Focus: Beauty. Location: Siliguri. Audience snapshot: 127K followers.
Audience snapshot
Why brands book Poulani Roy
- Reaches about 127K people on Instagram.
- Creates in Hindi, English, Bengali, so your message lands in the language your buyers use.
- Based in Siliguri — easy for on-ground shoots, launches and events.
Latest content
See Poulani Roy’s latest Reels@lifestyle_of_soma on Instagram ↗Talent overview
Explore Poulani Roy's Digital Berries talent profile for influencer and celebrity marketing in India. Poulani Roy is listed under Beauty, with the roster location shown as Siliguri. The listed content focus includes Beauty, with an audience snapshot of 127K followers. Campaign planning information includes commercial guidance (60000).
Campaign planning profile
Detailed talent information
Digital Berries profile for Poulani Roy, a Beauty talent listing for influencer marketing, creator campaigns and celebrity marketing in India. The listed content focus includes Beauty. The roster lists Siliguri as the talent location. Listed language coverage: Hindi, English, Bengali. The available audience snapshot is 127K followers. Commercial planning information includes Reel: 60000. Platforms currently listed: Instagram. Use this profile to review campaign fit, shortlist talent and contact Digital Berries for current availability, deliverables, usage rights, taxes and final commercial confirmation.
Commercial rate card
Search topics & campaign needs
This page contains campaign-focused information to help brands and agencies find Poulani Roy for relevant creator, influencer and celebrity marketing requirements. Pricing, availability and deliverables are subject to current verification.
Frequently asked questions
How much does Poulani Roy charge for an Instagram Reel?
The indicative rate on the Digital Berries roster is 60000 per Reel. Final commercials depend on deliverables, usage rights, exclusivity and timelines, and are confirmed when you share a brief.
How many followers does Poulani Roy have?
As per our latest planning snapshot, Poulani Roy has about 127K Instagram followers. Live numbers are re-checked before every campaign.
How can my brand collaborate with Poulani Roy?
Add Poulani Roy to your shortlist or submit a campaign brief on this page. Digital Berries confirms interest and availability, shares commercials, and manages the contract, content approvals and go-live — usually within 48 hours of your brief.
Which languages does Poulani Roy create content in?
Poulani Roy creates content in Hindi, English, Bengali.
Commercials, audience figures and availability are planning snapshots. Final rates, deliverables, usage rights, exclusivity, taxes and booking confirmation are subject to Digital Berries verification.






